My Teams Contests Cities Message Board Resources More
SportsHub Tech Apps
Fanball LeagueSafe CDM NFFC NFBC
Live Chat ...
Who's Online
Contest Signups
 


Signup $1,000 Draft Champions - Online - When League Fills  
1. Jason Solway
2. Seth Trachtman
Signup Cutline Championship - 4 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. John Darby
2. Eric Heberlig
3. Andrew Borkoski
Signup $400 Draft Champions - 2 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. Joshua Rasmusson
Signup $50 Draft Champions - 4 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. David Lewis
2. Kristopher Krupa
3. Linda Semi
4. Frank Fiore
5. Michael Lins
6. David Goldstein
7. Daniel Schwartz
Signup $400 Draft Champions - 4 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. Michael Farmer
2. Lawrence Stankovits
3. Lawrence Stankovits
4. Nicholas Meo
Signup $150 Draft Champions - 2 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. Eddie Gillis
2. Michael Marra
3. Michael Marra
4. paul moore
Signup $150 Draft Champions - 4 Hour - Online - When League Fills  
1. Randy Kirby
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Feb 19 7:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
2. Gerard Ciccone
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Feb 19 9:00 PM ET  
1. Billy Johnson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Feb 20 8:00 PM ET  
1. Tyler Jung
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Feb 20 9:00 PM ET  
1. Joseph Martens
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Feb 21 9:00 PM ET  
1. Joseph Martens
2. Steve Contris
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Feb 22 9:00 PM ET  
1. Bruce Dahl
2. Joseph Martens
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Feb 22 10:00 PM ET  
1. Eric Albright
2. David Potts
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Feb 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. TERRY LEWIS
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Feb 24 2:00 PM ET  
1. Bryce Schnellenberger
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Feb 24 7:00 PM ET  
1. Tyler Jung
2. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Feb 24 9:00 PM ET  
1. Eric Albright
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Feb 25 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jeff Butler
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Feb 25 8:00 PM ET  
1. Kevin Dukesherer
2. Jordan Epping
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Feb 25 9:00 PM ET  
1. Eric Albright
2. Bruce Carlson
3. David Potts
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Feb 26 7:00 PM ET  
1. Jordan Epping
2. Scott Freiler
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Feb 26 9:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. David Potts
3. Mark Pontoni
4. Patrick Longood
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Feb 27 9:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Chaloux
2. Tyler Jung
3. Eric Albright
4. Jordan Epping
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Feb 28 8:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Kevin Dukesherer
3. Billy Johnson
4. Jordan Epping
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 1 8:00 PM ET  
1. Jordan Epping
2. David Lodwick
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 1 10:00 PM ET  
1. David Potts
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 2 8:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Kevin Dukesherer
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 2 10:00 PM ET  
1. Steve Contris
2. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 3 1:00 PM ET  
1. Brant Chesser
2. TERRY LEWIS
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 3 8:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Dennison
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 4 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jeff Butler
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 4 8:00 PM ET  
1. Bruce Carlson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 5 8:00 PM ET  
1. John DePalma
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 5 9:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Martin
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 6 8:00 PM ET  
1. Tyler Jung
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 7 9:00 PM ET  
1. Kevin Dukesherer
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 8 7:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Chaloux
2. David Lodwick
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 8 9:00 PM ET  
1. Trevor Welsh
2. Billy Johnson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Burr Loew
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 10 1:00 PM ET  
1. randall obrien
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 10 8:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
2. Scott Savlov
3. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jeff Butler
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM ET  
1. Stephen Ruschak
2. tom koebele
3. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 11 9:00 PM ET  
1. Bruce Carlson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 13 7:00 PM ET  
1. Tyler Jung
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 13 9:00 PM ET  
1. Gilbert Jr Searcy
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 14 9:00 PM ET  
1. Billy Johnson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 15 8:00 PM ET  
1. Arik Florimonte
2. Greg Davis
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 15 9:00 PM ET  
1. Bruce Dahl
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 17 1:00 PM ET  
1. Matthew Greene
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
2. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 18 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jeff Butler
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 18 5:00 PM ET  
1. Stephen Ruschak
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM ET  
1. tom koebele
2. Dave Koebele
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 19 8:00 PM ET  
1. Mark Pontoni
2. Tom Zarogiannos
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 19 9:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Martin
2. Ken Clark
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 20 1:00 PM ET  
1. Tyler Jung
2. Mike Dirkman
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 20 8:00 PM ET  
1. Ken Clark
2. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 20 10:00 PM ET  
1. Caleb Blum
2. Theran Berceau
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 21 8:00 PM ET  
1. Salvatore Esposito
2. Tom Zarogiannos
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 21 9:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Ken Clark
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 22 7:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 22 9:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Trevor Welsh
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 23 9:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 23 10:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 23 11:00 PM ET  
1. David Wright
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
2. Matthew Greene
3. Trevor Welsh
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 5:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
2. Greg Davis
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 9:00 PM ET  
1. William Smith
2. Rick Bay
3. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 10:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Christopher Chaloux
3. Jeff Butler
4. Scott Savlov
5. Robert Blackman
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 3:00 PM ET  
1. Brant Chesser
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 5:00 PM ET  
1. Robert Blackman
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Ken Clark
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 9:00 PM ET  
1. Trevor Welsh
2. Bruce Carlson
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 1:00 PM ET  
1. Mike Dirkman
2. Randall Blanton
3. Shane Pauly
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 3:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Foster
2. Tom Zarogiannos
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 7:00 PM ET  
1. Gary Fisher
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 10:00 PM ET  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 1:00 PM ET  
1. Mike Dirkman
2. Tom Zarogiannos
3. Christopher Piper
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 7:00 PM ET  
1. Robert Blackman
2. Tom Zarogiannos
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 9:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Piper
2. Aaron Jones
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 10:00 PM ET  
1. Bruce Dahl
2. Theran Berceau
3. Tom Zarogiannos
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 1:00 PM ET  
1. Mike Dirkman
2. Robert Blackman
3. Tom Zarogiannos
4. Shane Pauly
5. Christopher Piper
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 8:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Chaloux
2. Laurence Curtis
3. John Pausma
4. Robert Blackman
5. Michael Miller
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 9:00 PM ET  
1. Salvatore Esposito
2. Bruce Carlson
3. John Pausma
4. Christopher Piper
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 10:00 PM ET  
1. John Pausma
2. Ken Clark
Signup Cutline Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 11:00 PM ET  
1. Mark Bendar
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Feb 19 8:00 PM ET  
1. Hal Goldstein
2. Jim Phan
3. Rian Lange
4. Eric Heberlig
5. Derek Pierson
6. Tony Notaro
7. Patrick Schaeffer
8. Zach Bettencourt
9. Michael Price
10. Matthew Shepherd
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Feb 21 8:00 PM ET  
1. David DiDonato
2. Jeff Schwartz
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Feb 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Patrick Schaeffer
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Feb 25 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joseph Reagor
2. Derek VanRiper
3. Brandon Bruckman
4. Patrick Schaeffer
5. Joe Melchionna
6. Paul Heege
7. Eric Heberlig
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 2 8:00 PM ET  
1. Patrick Schaeffer
2. Thomas Warner
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 3 1:00 PM ET  
1. Todd Whitestone
2. James Tomony
3. Michael O`Brien
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 4 10:00 PM ET  
1. Michael O`Brien
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 5 8:00 PM ET  
1. Jim Phan
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 6 8:00 PM ET  
1. Kyle Brinkmann
2. Jason Anthony
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 8 9:00 PM ET  
1. Gerard Murphy
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Patrick Schaeffer
2. Stephen Perry
3. Ryan Guenther
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 9 10:00 PM ET  
1. Cameron Lyons
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 10 1:00 PM ET  
1. Stephen Perry
2. Dave Koebele
3. Michael O`Brien
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM ET  
1. Stephen Perry
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Neil Petersen
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 12 8:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Jim Phan
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 13 8:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 14 9:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 15 8:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Hal Goldstein
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 16 8:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Patrick Schaeffer
3. Thomas Warner
4. Vijay Moses
5. Dennis Dale
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 16 9:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Dowd
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 16 10:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Green
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 17 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jeffrey Cook
2. Ryan Guenther
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM ET  
1. David Tootle
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 19 8:00 PM ET  
1. Brent Grooms
2. Thomas Warner
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 20 8:00 PM ET  
1. Thomas Warner
2. Greg DeTrolio
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 21 8:00 PM ET  
1. Hal Goldstein
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 22 11:00 PM ET  
1. jeffrey pietrzyk
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Patrick Schaeffer
2. Daniel Marcus
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. Jessica Ryan
2. alan reeves
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 5:00 PM ET  
1. Jessica Ryan
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 8:00 PM ET  
1. Vic Tafur
2. Joseph Reagor
3. Scott Musmeci
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sat, Mar 24 9:00 PM ET  
1. Salvatore Esposito
2. Matthew Dozier
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 1:00 PM ET  
1. Andrew Eckert
2. alan reeves
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 3:00 PM ET  
1. Curtiss Hills
2. Stanley Kaye
3. Brent Foster
4. Thomas Warner
5. Gregory Kostern
6. Steven McKinney
7. Greg Blankenship
8. Andrew Eckert
9. matthew yellon
10. Dennis Dale
11. Eric Heberlig
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 5:00 PM ET  
1. Andrew Eckert
2. Bruce Lamb
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. David Tootle
2. Dave Koebele
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 10:00 PM ET  
1. Scott Leonard
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 1:00 PM ET  
1. Chris Candido
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 3:00 PM ET  
1. John Roberts
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 7:00 PM ET  
1. Thomas Warner
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 8:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
2. Thomas Kostecke
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 9:00 PM ET  
1. David Bone
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 7:00 PM ET  
1. Thomas Warner
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Neil Petersen
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 9:00 PM ET  
1. Jay O'Toole
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 10:00 PM ET  
1. tom koebele
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 2:00 PM ET  
1. David DiDonato
2. Brad Lape
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 8:00 PM ET  
1. Christian Papp
2. Thomas Warner
3. Joe Meyer
4. Kevin Guers
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 9:00 PM ET  
1. Justin Aspite
2. JAMES O'BRIEN
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 10:00 PM ET  
1. Curtis Jones
2. Christopher Hoyler
Signup Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Wed, Mar 28 11:00 PM ET  
1. Curtis Jones
2. Christopher Hoyler
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Wed, Feb 21 9:00 PM ET  
1. Todd Schoenfeld
2. Andrew White
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Thu, Mar 8 9:00 PM ET  
1. David Barnett
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Sat, Mar 17 9:00 PM ET  
1. barry coryell
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Sat, Mar 24 9:00 PM ET  
1. John Drury
2. DENNIS TRAMER
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Sun, Mar 25 9:00 PM ET  
1. John DePalma
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Mon, Mar 26 9:00 PM ET  
1. Laurence Curtis
2. F William Kelly
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Tue, Mar 27 9:00 PM ET  
1. F William Kelly
Signup $50 Draft Champions - Express - Online - Wed, Mar 28 9:00 PM ET  
1. Mark Hartsfield
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Thu, Feb 22 8:00 PM ET  
1. michael sanicola
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Feb 25 8:00 PM ET  
1. Marvin Correia
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Thu, Mar 1 8:00 PM ET  
1. Russ Benkel
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 2 8:00 PM ET  
1. kevin LaPine
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sat, Mar 3 1:00 PM ET  
1. Bradley Willis
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 4 1:00 PM ET  
1. Dane Anderson
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 4 7:00 PM ET  
1. Andrew Wetstone
2. JOSEPH BOLDUC
3. David Schwartz
4. Dale Morgan
5. James Wilson
6. Steve Baloga
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Santamaria
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sat, Mar 10 1:00 PM ET  
1. Andrew Wetstone
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM ET  
1. Don Mathis
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 16 8:00 PM ET  
1. Willam Drobick
2. Jayson Pope
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Mon, Mar 19 9:00 PM ET  
1. james havey
2. Joe Santamaria
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Wed, Mar 21 8:00 PM ET  
1. Caleb Blum
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Thu, Mar 22 9:00 PM ET  
1. Joel Vetter
2. Jayson Pope
3. Billy Johnson
4. Joe Santamaria
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Carl Goetz
2. Brett Stallman
3. Mark Witherspoon
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sat, Mar 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. Laurence Curtis
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 25 1:00 PM ET  
1. michel robidoux
2. Michael Muro
3. Herbert St. George
4. Gary Linsey
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 25 8:00 PM ET  
1. Bernard Doria
2. Eric Martel
3. Jean-Francois Prevost
4. james wagner
5. felix belanger
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Mon, Mar 26 9:00 PM ET  
1. Don Merlenbach
2. Robin Rumph
3. Mark Hartsfield
4. Joe Santamaria
5. Scott Saracen
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Jonathan Pierce
2. Ken Stoudt
3. Robin Rumph
4. Doug Brown
5. Brian Paige
Signup $125 Satellite - Online - Wed, Mar 28 9:00 PM ET  
1. Caleb Blum
2. Robin Rumph
3. Murray Jackson
4. Michael Fisher
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Fri, Feb 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Rian Lange
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Feb 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Mike Eagen
2. John Villavicencio
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Fri, Mar 2 8:00 PM ET  
1. James Bisson
2. Rian Lange
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Mar 4 7:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Upchurch
2. Joel Gullo
3. RICHARD DIMONDO
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Dave Bristow
2. Rian Lange
3. Bob Henning
4. John Fernandez
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Mar 11 7:00 PM ET  
1. Dave Bristow
2. Burr Loew
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Fri, Mar 16 8:00 PM ET  
1. Dave Bristow
2. Timothy BRAULT
3. Eric Sample
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM ET  
1. Matthew Bredin
2. Dawson Ulliac
3. Dave Bristow
4. Jack Tocco
5. Billy McAleer
6. VINCE CLEMENTE
7. Tom Morgan
8. Robert Rizzi
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Timothy BRAULT
2. Dave Bristow
3. Billy Johnson
4. Jonathan Iosim
5. john vladu
6. DENNIS TRAMER
7. Charles Reiman
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Dawson Ulliac
2. Dave Bristow
3. Dennis Koerner
4. David Chenok
5. Randall Blanton
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Mon, Mar 26 8:00 PM ET  
1. Kevin Guers
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Gilbert Jr Searcy
2. Andrew Koerner
3. Mark Hartsfield
4. Dave Bristow
5. gordon hibbard
Signup $150 Draft Champions Express - Online - Wed, Mar 28 8:00 PM ET  
1. Steven DeMay
2. Jonathan Iosim
3. Michael Smirlock
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Fri, Feb 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Chad St. Arnold
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Tue, Feb 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Steven Petrar
2. Michael Kelstrom
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Thu, Mar 1 8:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Fri, Mar 9 9:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
2. Willam Drobick
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sat, Mar 10 8:00 PM ET  
1. Mike Labas
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM ET  
1. Brett Pnazek
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 11 9:30 PM ET  
1. Ryan Sandburg
2. james wagner
3. Jody Sobczak
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Wed, Mar 14 9:00 PM ET  
1. William Danowitz Jr
2. Michael Kelstrom
3. Daniel Caruso
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM ET  
1. Steve Mercer
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sat, Mar 17 9:00 PM ET  
1. james wagner
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM ET  
1. james wagner
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 18 9:00 PM ET  
1. Peter Piscitello
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Tue, Mar 20 8:00 PM ET  
1. Mark Piersanti
2. Michael Kocis
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Matt Ricci
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sat, Mar 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. Mason Kanous
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Herbert St. George
2. Michael Miller
3. Joshua Odom
4. Steve Jones
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 25 9:00 PM ET  
1. Rob Behnke
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Mon, Mar 26 9:00 PM ET  
1. Rob Behnke
Signup $150 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Wed, Mar 28 10:00 PM ET  
1. james wagner
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Thu, Mar 1 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Santamaria
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Wed, Mar 7 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Santamaria
2. Kyle Brinkmann
3. Paul Schwartz
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Mon, Mar 12 9:00 PM ET  
1. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 18 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Santamaria
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Wed, Mar 21 8:00 PM ET  
1. Robert Klein
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Santamaria
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Robert Klein
2. Joe Santamaria
3. Laurence Curtis
4. Richard Talley
5. Kirk LeValley
6. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $500 Satellite - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Cosley
2. Mike Welsh
3. Kyle Brinkmann
4. Edward Swartz
Signup $500 Satellite - Online - Sat, Mar 17 8:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Swecker
2. Jesse Anderson
Signup $500 Satellite - Online - Thu, Mar 22 8:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Cosley
2. Kyle Brinkmann
3. Ken Clark
4. Jeffrey Mitz
Signup $500 Satellite - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Swecker
2. Christopher Cosley
3. Ante Meich
Signup $500 Satellite - Online - Wed, Mar 28 7:00 PM ET  
1. Christopher Cosley
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Fri, Mar 9 8:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Kelstrom
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 11 8:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Kelstrom
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Tue, Mar 13 7:00 PM ET  
1. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 18 8:00 PM ET  
1. fred linker
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Fri, Mar 23 8:00 PM ET  
1. Frank Kelly
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Rick Bay
Signup $250 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Wed, Mar 28 8:00 PM ET  
1. Frank Kelly
2. david leon
Signup $500 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 11 9:00 PM ET  
1. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $500 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sun, Mar 18 7:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Kelstrom
2. Micahel Anthony Fogarile
Signup $500 Satellite (12 Teams) - Online - Sat, Mar 24 8:00 PM ET  
1. Robert Greif
2. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Thu, Mar 15 9:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Badlam
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 18 8:00 PM ET  
1. Steven Spatz
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 8:00 PM ET  
1. Dave Clum
2. David Dorfman
3. Andrew Eckert
4. Bill Hummel
5. Andrew Weil
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Mon, Mar 26 8:00 PM ET  
1. John Roberts
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Dan Adler
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (1) - Fri, Mar 16 4:00 PM PT  
1. Ryan Durham
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (1) - Sat, Mar 17 4:00 PM PT  
1. Robert Enslen
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - New York - Sat, Mar 17 6:00 PM ET  
1. Doug Cassidy
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Chicago - Sat, Mar 17 5:00 PM CT  
1. Gerard Murphy
2. Scott Moen
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Wed, Mar 21 7:00 PM PT  
1. Colin Weatherwax
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Fri, Mar 23 10:00 AM PT  
1. Bryan Vogel
2. Philip Glukhovsky
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Fri, Mar 23 4:00 PM PT  
1. Bryan Vogel
2. Chad Fleming
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Sat, Mar 24 4:00 PM PT  
1. David Van Der Stuyf
Signup $750 Rotowire Online Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Sun, Mar 25 10:00 AM PT  
1. Roy Moorhead
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (1) - Fri, Mar 16 10:00 AM PT  
1. Scott Waggener
2. Jeffery Cox
3. Jon Stadtmueller
4. James Maples
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (1) - Fri, Mar 16 4:00 PM PT  
1. Scott Waggener
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (1) - Sun, Mar 18 10:00 AM PT  
1. Donald Warner
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - New York - Sat, Mar 17 6:00 PM ET  
1. Michael DeCavalcante
2. Ben Zamfino
3. Kenneth Magner
4. steve gold
5. Errol Thompson
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - New York - Sun, Mar 18 1:00 PM ET  
1. David Lee
2. David Einhorn
3. Anson Chan
4. Todd Whitestone
5. Travis Johnson
6. Anthony Mezzatesta
7. Matthew Bruinix
8. Michael Maresca
9. elliott pell
10. Lopi Asch
11. Brian Ambos
12. Errol Thompson
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Chicago - Sat, Mar 17 5:00 PM CT  
1. Kyle Brinkmann
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Thu, Mar 22 5:00 PM PT  
1. Thomas Warner
2. Matthew Shepherd
3. Alan Holmes
4. Mike Rothe
5. Matt Modica
6. Patrick Longood
7. Douglas Gruber
8. Dominic Cirigliano
9. Donald Warner
10. Rob Giese
11. William Tyrer
12. David Van Der Stuyf
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Sat, Mar 24 4:00 PM PT  
1. Scott Waggener
2. Matthew Shepherd
3. John Lyons
4. Lindy Hinkelman
5. Philip Glukhovsky
6. Jason Gill
7. Michael O`Brien
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Sun, Mar 25 10:00 AM PT  
1. Donald Warner
2. Mike Rothe
3. Todd Zola
4. John Pausma
5. Patrick Longood
6. Lindy Hinkelman
7. Steve Fiore
8. James Jeckewicz
9. Stephen Cohen
10. Michael O`Brien
Signup $1,300 Auction Championship - Las Vegas (2) - Tue, Mar 27 10:00 AM PT  
1. Edward Klein
2. Jeff Trexler
Signup $2,500 Auction Championship - New York - Fri, Mar 16 2:30 PM ET  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Daniel Semsel
3. Michael Wallis
4. Richard Talley
5. Michael DeCavalcante
6. Roy Ericson III
7. Ante Meich
8. Matt Modica
9. Bobby Brendler
10. Dan Satinoff
11. Kent Stermon
12. Mark Srebro
13. Travis Johnson
14. Scott Fleming
Signup Main Event - New York - Sat, Mar 17 1:00 PM ET  
1. Michael Mager
2. Michael DeCavalcante
3. Bobby Brendler
4. David Einhorn
5. thomas eshenfelder
6. Matt Modica
7. Mike Massotto
8. Kevin Grady
9. Richard Talley
10. Michael Edelman
11. Dave Taylor
12. Wayne Edwards
13. Doug Cassidy
14. Alan Gellin
15. Stephen Jupinka
16. Ray Murphy
17. Christopher Squillace
18. Robert Rowe
19. Raymond Ventura
20. Edward Swartz
21. Anthony Pavone
22. Aaron Seefeldt
Signup Main Event - New York - Sun, Mar 18 9:00 AM ET  
1. Dustin Wagner
2. Mike Massotto
3. David Lightfoot
4. elliott pell
5. Matt Modica
6. Robert Jones
7. Michael Mager
8. Chris Liss
9. Steven Brunn
10. robert maida
11. Michael Edelman
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas (1) - Sat, Mar 17 10:00 AM PT  
1. Scott Waggener
2. Donald Warner
3. Nathan Chart
4. Shawn Childs
5. Brad Thibodeaux
6. Jim Phan
7. Doug Atkins
8. Jon Stadtmueller
9. James Maples
10. Mike Borth
11. Jenny Butler
12. Andrew Nolan
13. Adam Prasse
14. luke yocom
15. Todd Macey
16. Scott Zeidman
17. Steve Fiore
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas (1) - Sun, Mar 18 10:00 AM PT  
1. Rob Silver
Signup Main Event - Online - Sat, Mar 17 1:00 PM ET  
1. Thomas Warner
2. rusty clark
3. Clark Olson
4. James Bradtke
5. Tom Stevens
6. nickolaus sackett
7. Leonard Ringle
8. David Potts
9. Joe Green
10. John Fish
11. Philippe Dussault
12. Eric David
13. Rian Lange
14. Jody Ryan
15. Bradley Libros
16. Chris Fessler
17. Daniel Bronski
18. Matthew Anderson
19. Abdul Madani
20. Eric Heberlig
21. Nelson Martinez
22. Michael O`Brien
Signup Main Event - Online - Thu, Mar 22 8:00 PM ET  
1. kc cha
2. Usman Ahmad
3. Philippe Dussault
4. Rian Lange
5. Kristopher Reed
6. Mary Ann Lonigro
7. Zachary Noble
8. Abdul Madani
9. Eric Heberlig
10. Eric Price
Signup Main Event - Online - Sat, Mar 24 1:00 PM ET  
1. Todd Whitestone
2. nickolaus sackett
3. Lenny Diveglio
4. Jacob Halusker
5. Leonard Ringle
6. aaron silver
7. Steven Metzler
8. Gary Allen
9. David DiDonato
10. Samuel Horton
11. Philippe Dussault
12. Joe Berg
13. Dohn Terrell
14. Tyler Jung
15. Rian Lange
16. Bradley Libros
17. winston guest
18. Daniel Bronski
19. Brad Szczepanski
20. Colin Darcy
21. Abdul Madani
22. Mark Mittleman
23. Eric Heberlig
24. Matthew Bredin
25. Errol Thompson
26. Patrick Raney
Signup Main Event - Online - Mon, Mar 26 8:00 PM ET  
1. Chris Fessler
2. Mark Kieffer
3. Lawrence Schechter
4. Clark Olson
5. Michael Fonte
6. Patrick Schaeffer
7. Erik Konyk
8. Michael Fuchs
9. Jacob Halusker
10. Ryan Fleisher
11. Lenny Diveglio
12. Brent Grooms
13. Rob Silver
14. Michael Waldo
15. Mike Cameron
16. Mark Larson
17. Usman Ahmad
18. Billy Johnson
19. Jim Phan
20. Michael Crescenzi
21. Brian Zurichin
22. Andy Saxton
23. Lopi Asch
24. Eric Christenson
25. Scott Waggener
26. Stephen Jupinka
27. Bryan Propst
28. Gerry Geurts
29. Aaron Smith
30. Tom O`Bryan
31. Ken Clark
32. Richard Dorrian
33. Eric Heberlig
34. RICHARD DIMONDO
35. Matt McConnon
Signup Main Event - Online - Tue, Mar 27 7:00 PM ET  
1. Jody Ryan
2. Chris Fessler
3. kc cha
4. Lawrence Schechter
5. Gino Yu
6. Mike Massotto
7. Scott Feschuk
8. Eric Karlovic
9. Patrick Gagne
10. Robbie Brown
11. Bob Mazur
12. Matt Modica
13. Christopher Cosley
14. Todd Levy
15. Michael Fuchs
16. Rob Silver
17. Gary Allen
18. Derek Pierson
19. Dave Clum
20. Mike Cameron
21. Hal Goldstein
22. David DiDonato
23. Eric David
24. Richard Barry
25. Bradley Libros
26. Bradley Willis
27. Scott Waggener
28. Billy McAleer
29. Gerry Geurts
30. Tom O`Bryan
31. Ken Clark
32. Eric Heberlig
33. RICHARD DIMONDO
Signup Main Event - Chicago - Sat, Mar 17 12:00 PM CT  
1. Christopher Cosley
2. VINCE CLEMENTE
3. Kyle Brinkmann
4. Brent Grooms
5. Douglas Roth
6. Douglas Lukas
7. Kim Dettmann
8. John Pausma
9. John Lyons
10. Mike Diedrich
11. Eric Albright
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas (2) - Thu, Mar 22 6:00 PM PT  
1. Daniel DaSilva
2. Daniel Semsel
3. Scott Waggener
4. Jon Stadtmueller
5. Jeff Tudor
6. Clark Olson
7. Mike Massotto
8. David Potts
9. Jason Anthony
10. Joseph Martens
11. John Pausma
12. Gregory Doyle
13. Duke Viveros
14. Stephen Jupinka
15. Eddie Gillis
16. Bryan Vogel
17. Mike Duggan
18. Mark Wigent
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas (2) - Sat, Mar 24 10:00 AM PT  
1. Reinaldo Diaz
2. Daniel DaSilva
3. Daniel Semsel
4. Scott Waggener
5. Donald Warner
6. Thomas Warner
7. Chris Fessler
8. Michael Mager
9. David Ehsanipoor
10. Stephen Marshall
11. Jody Ryan
12. Scott Davis
13. Jason Gill
14. Matthew Shepherd
15. Bryan Vogel
16. kc cha
17. Todd Zola
18. Jon Stadtmueller
19. Shawn Childs
20. Roger Garvin
21. Dave Smith
22. rusty clark
23. Lindy Hinkelman
24. David Van Der Stuyf
25. Caleb Blum
26. Marc Fleisher
27. Clark Olson
28. Mike Massotto
29. Mark Dillon
30. Scott Jenstad
31. David Potts
32. Jason Anthony
33. Ralph Ehrman
34. Vlad Sedler
35. John Pausma
36. Douglas Gruber
37. Rob Giese
38. Gregory Doyle
39. Duke Viveros
40. Bob Mazur
41. Jeff Campbell
42. Kevin Bass
43. William Hoffman
44. Bradley Shairson
45. Dominic Cirigliano
46. Ken O'Brien
47. Steve Sanchez
48. Eddie Gillis
49. William Tyrer
50. John Fish
51. Mike Duggan
52. Brian Slack
53. John Menna
54. Glenn Lowy
55. Philip Glukhovsky
56. KELLY WITHROW
57. Daniel Prepas
58. damien passalacqua
59. David Longood
60. Steve Fiore
61. Derek VanRiper
62. Jeff Erickson
63. Roy Moorhead
64. Michael O`Brien
Signup Main Event - Las Vegas (2) - Mon, Mar 26 5:00 PM PT  
1. Jon Stadtmueller
2. Douglas Gruber
3. David Potts
4. Chris Plouffe
5. Ken O'Brien
Signup Super - Online - Sat, Mar 17 6:00 PM ET  
1. Steven Spatz
2. James Bradtke
3. Gino Yu
4. Patrick Schaeffer
5. Dustin Wagner
6. Derek Pierson
7. Joe Green
8. Leonard Ringle
9. Anthony Botzo
Signup Super - Online - Tue, Mar 20 8:00 PM ET  
1. Russell Weyland
2. Matt Modica
3. Brent Grooms
4. Gino Yu
5. doug moe
6. Chris Fessler
7. Andrew Edenbaum
8. Gaetan Lavoie
9. Kyle Brinkmann
10. Anthony Botzo
11. Kristopher Reed
12. Joe Thelen
13. Tytus Parsons
14. Doug Atkins
15. John Pausma
Signup Super - Online - Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM ET  
1. Gino Yu
2. Dustin Wagner
3. doug moe
4. Gaetan Lavoie
5. Ken Clark
Signup Super - Online - Sun, Mar 25 7:00 PM ET  
1. Gino Yu
2. Dustin Wagner
3. Mike Cameron
4. Emmett Ruland
5. Daniel Bronski
6. Russell Weyland
Signup Super - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Steven Spatz
2. Bradley Willis
3. Mike Ballschmiede
4. John Lymberis
Signup Super - Las Vegas (2) - Sat, Mar 24 4:00 PM PT  
1. Daniel DaSilva
2. Ryan Atkins
3. Marc Fleisher
4. Lewis Lipsey
5. Steve Fiore
Signup Super - Las Vegas (2) - Sun, Mar 25 4:00 PM PT  
1. Joseph Martens
2. Douglas Gruber
3. Chris Plouffe
4. Chris Fessler
Signup $400 Draft Champions Express - Online - Sun, Mar 18 8:00 PM ET  
1. Alan Appel
Signup $1,300 AL Auction - Las Vegas (2) - Fri, Mar 23 10:00 AM PT  
1. Paul Dircks
2. Shawn Childs
3. Jared Bushansky
4. Paul England
5. James Kinley
6. James Peuster
7. Eddie Gillis
Signup $1,300 AL Auction - Las Vegas (2) - Fri, Mar 23 4:00 PM PT  
1. Alan Holmes
2. Daniel Ostas
3. Stephen Marshall
4. Todd Zola
5. Dave Smith
6. Brian Ogan
7. Jared Bushansky
8. Philip Glukhovsky
9. Steven Spatz
10. Michael Delgado
11. Eddie Gillis
Signup Ultimate Auction - Las Vegas (2) - Fri, Mar 23 4:00 PM PT  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Daniel Semsel
3. Thomas Warner
4. Jon Stadtmueller
5. Bill Phipps
6. Matthew Shepherd
7. Jeff Campbell
8. Shawn Childs
9. Marc Fleisher
10. Patrick Longood
11. Lindy Hinkelman
12. Michael Stevens
13. Anthony Botzo
14. Travis Johnson
Signup Platinum - Las Vegas (2) - Sat, Mar 24 6:00 PM PT  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Jon Stadtmueller
3. Rob Silver
4. William Tyrer
5. Lawrence Schechter
6. Bill Phipps
7. Derek Pierson
8. kc cha
9. Joseph Martens
10. John Thaler
11. Donn Johnson
12. Glenn Lowy
13. JimJ Ferrari
14. Andy Robinson
Signup Diamond - Las Vegas (2) - Sun, Mar 25 10:00 AM PT  
1. Gaetan Lavoie
2. Glenn Schroter
3. Rob Silver
4. Leonard Ringle
5. Lawrence Schechter
6. Bill Phipps
7. Matthew Shepherd
8. David Hubbard
9. Mark Roberts
10. Joe Berg
11. doug moe
12. Derek Pierson
13. kc cha
14. Glenn Lowy
15. Ken O'Brien
Signup Diamond Auction - Las Vegas (2) - Sun, Mar 25 4:00 PM PT  
1. Jason Duponte
2. Jon Stadtmueller
3. William Tyrer
4. Bill Phipps
5. Matthew Shepherd
6. Glenn Schroter
7. David Hubbard
8. Kevin Dukesherer
9. Patrick Longood
10. Glenn Lowy
11. Travis Johnson
12. David Potts
13. Andy Robinson
14. John Thaler
Signup $1,500 Rotowire Online Championship - Online - Sun, Mar 25 9:00 PM ET  
1. Patrick Schaeffer
2. Brent Grooms
3. Robert Powell
4. Mary Ann Lonigro
5. Anthony J. DiSibio III
6. Michael O`Brien
Signup Ultimate - Online - Mon, Mar 26 7:00 PM ET  
1. Leonard Ringle
2. kc cha
3. doug moe
4. Derek Pierson
5. Kent Stermon
6. Gino Yu
7. Phillip McDonald
8. Anthony Botzo
9. Dustin Wagner
10. Steven Spatz
11. Joe Berg
12. Paul Jager
13. steve veneziano
14. Matt Modica
Signup Super (12 Teams) - Online - Tue, Mar 27 8:00 PM ET  
1. Joe Berg
2. Patrick Schaeffer
3. Daniel Katz
4. Dale Davison